- 2017/2018 - Montes Claros

- 2016/2017 - Bento

- 2015/2016 - Canoas

- 2014/2015 - Vólei Brasil kirin

- 2010/2014 – Sesi-SP

- 2008/2010 - Sada Cruzeiro

- 2007/2008 - Tigre Unisul

- 2006/2007 - Online

- 2006 - Taubaté

- 2005/2006 - Wizard/Campinas

- 2004/2005 - Náutico/Araraquara

- 2003/2004 - Shopping ABC/Santo André

- 2001/2003 - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

2017/2018 - Montes Claros

2016/2017 - Bento

- 9th Place Superliga

2015/2016 - Canoas

- 5th Place Brazil´Cup

- 9th Place Superliga

2014/2015 - Vólei Brasil Kirin

- 6th Best Setter Superleague

- 5th Place Superleague

2013/2014 - SESI-SP

- 9th Best Defense Superleague

- 6th Best Setter Superleague

- 2nd Place Superleague

- São Paulo Champion

- 2nd Place brazil's Cup 2014

2012/2013 - SESI-SP

- São Paulo Champion

- São Paulo Cup Champion

- 3rd Place Superleague

2011/2012 - SESI-SP

- South American Champion

- São Paulo Champion

- 4th Place Clubs World Championship

2010/2011 – Sesi-SP

- 2nd Place São Paulo Championship

- Champion Superleague

2010 – Brazilian National Team

- Champion World League 2010

2009/2010 - Sada Cruzeiro

- Santa Catarina ́s Cup Champion

- 3rd Place Minas Gerais Champion

- 3rd Place Superleague

2009 – National Team

- Friendly Matches against USA National Team

2008/2009 - Sada Cruzeiro

- Campeão Mineiro - Bento's Cup Champion

- 4th Place World Challenge Cup

- 3rd Place Superleague

- 6th Best Setter in Superleague

- 2nd Best Digger in Superleague

2007/2008 - Tigre/Unisul

- Santa Catarina Champion

- 2nd Place Minas Gerais Championship

- 4th Place Superleague

2006/2007 - On Line/São Leopoldo

- 8th Place in Superligue

2006/2006 - Wizard/Taubaté

- 3rd Place São Paulo State Championship

2005/2006 - Wizard/Campinas

- 7 th Place Superligue

- Regional Games Champion

- 3rd Place League National

- 3rd Place Open Games

- 5th Place São Paulo State Championship

2004/2005 - Náutico/Araraquara

- Regional Games Champion

- 4th Place Open Games

- 8th Place Superligue

2003/2004 - Shopping ABC/Santo André

- 6th Place Superligue

- Regional Games Champion

- 2nd Place Open Games

- 4th Place São Paulo State Championship

2002/2003 - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

- 2nd Place São Paulo State Championship

- Regional Games Champion

- 5th Place Superligue

2001/2002 - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

- 2nd Place São Paulo State Championship

- Open Games Champion

- Challenger Cup Champion

2000/2001 - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

- Regional Games Champion

- 2nd Place São Paulo State Championship Under 20

1998/1999 - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

- 2nd Place São Paulo State Championship Under 20

1997 - São Paulo State Team Under 18

- Brazilian Champion

- Convocado para disputa da Liga Mundial 2010

- Convocado para disputa do Campeonato Mundial 2010

- Convocado para Seleção Adulta 2009

- Convocado para Seleção Brasileira de Novos - 2008

Sandro

Sandro is

#teamGM

I am interested

+55 (31) 3286 0594
contato@geraldomaciel.com
Skype: geraldomaciel

Player Name

Player ID

URL

>Subject

Video

Photos