- 2010/2018 – Sada Cruzeiro

- 2009/2010 - SESI-SP

- 2008/2009 - Santander

- 2007/2008 - Ulbra

- 2006/2007 - Cimed

- 2005/2006 – Wizard/Campinas

- 2004/2005 - Banespa

- 2000/2004 - Santo André/Shopping ABC

- 1999/2000 - Telemig Celular Minas

- 1998/1999 - São Caetano

- 1993/1998 - Telemig Celular Minas

2017/2018 – Sada Cruzeiro

- Superleague Champion

- Champion of Supercopa

- 3rd Place World Club Championship

- Champion of the Cup Brazil

- South American Champion

- Minas Gerais State Champion

2016/2017 – Sada Cruzeiro

- World Club Champion

- Superleague Champion

- Champion of Supercopa

- South American Champion

- Minas Gerais State Champion

2015/2016 – Sada Cruzeiro

- World Club Champion

- Champion of Supercopa

- Superleague Champion

- South American Champion

- Minas Gerais State Champion

- Champion of the Cup Brazil

2014/2015 - Sada Cruzeiro

- Superleague Champion

- Minas Gerais Champion

- UC Irvine International Tournament Champion

2013/2014 - Sada Cruzeiro

- World Championship Clubs - Betim 2013

- Champion Brazil's Cup - Maringá 2014

- Minas Gerais Champion

2012/2013 - Sada Cruzeiro

- 2nd Place World Championship - Doha 2012

- South American Champion

- Minas Gerais Champion

- 2nd Place Superleague

2011/2012 - Sada Cruzeiro

- Superleague Champion

- Minas Gerais Champion

- UC Irvine International Tournament Champion

2010/2011 - Sada Cruzeiro

- 2nd Place Superleague

- Minas Gerais Champion

- Champion Internation CUP UC IRVINE (USA)

2009/2010 - Sesi Fiesp

- São Paulo ́s Cup Champion

- 5th Place Superleague

- São Paulo Champion

2008/2009 - Santander São Bernardo

- Regional Games Champion

- 3rd Place São Paulo State Championship

- 4th Place Superleague

- 6th Higher Scorer Superleague

- 6th Best Service Superleague

- 4th Best Reception Seuperleague

2007/2008 - Ulbra/Suzano/Uptime

- São Paulo Champion

- Rio Grande do Sul Champion

– Regional Games Champion

- Open Games Champion

- 3rd Place Superleague

2006/2007 - Cimed

- 2nd Place Superleague

- Mercosul Champion

- Santa Catarina Champion

- Santa Catarina Open Games Champion

2005/2006 - Wizard/Campinas

- 7th Place Superleague

- Regional Games Champion

- 3rd Place National League

- 3rd Place Open Games

- 5th Place São Paulo State Championship

2004/2005 - Banespa/MasterCard

- Superleague Champion

- Named Best Player of Final Match

- São Paulo Champion

- Grand Prix Champion

2003/2004 - Shopping ABC/Santo André

- 5th Place Superleague

- Regional Games Champion

- 3rd Place National League

- 2nd Place Open Games

2002/2003 - Shopping ABC/Santo André

- 8th Place Superleague

- Regional Games Champion

- 4th Place São Paulo State Championship

2001/2002 - Shopping ABC/Santo André

- 7th Place Superleague

- Regional Games Champion

- São Paulo State Championship 3rd Place

2000/2001 - Shopping ABC/Santo André

- 6th Place Superleague

- Regional Games Champion

- 4th Place São Paulo State Championship

1998/1999 - SOS/São Caetano

- 3rd Place São Paulo State Championship

- Champion Open Games

- 5th Place Superleague

Superliga 2014/2015

- 6o Melhor Recepção

Superliga 2013/2014

- 3o Melhor Defesa

- 6o Melhor Recepção

Superliga 2012/2013

- 3o Melhor Recepção

Superliga 2011/2012

- Melhor Recepção

- 16o Maior Pontuador

Superliga 2010/2011

- 4o Melhor Saque

- 7o Melhor Passador

- 5o Melhor Defensor

- 15o Maior Pontuador

Superliga 2009/2010

– 7o Melhor Saque

Superliga 2008/2009

– 6o Maior Pontuador

– 6o Melhor Saque

– 4o melhor passe

Superliga 2007/2008

- 9o Melhor recepção

- 5o Melhor Saque

Superliga 2006/2007

- Melhor Sacador

Superliga 2005/2006

- 6o Maior Pontuador

- 3o Melhor Saque

- 4o Melhor Passador

Superliga 2004/2005

- Melhor jogador do jogo final

Superliga 2003/2004

-  4o melhor passé

- 10o melhor ataque

- 15o Maior Pontuador

Filipe

Filipe is

#teamGM

I am interested

+55 (31) 3286 0594
contato@geraldomaciel.com
Skype: geraldomaciel

Player Name

Player ID

URL

>Subject

Video

Photos